Licensed to Crawfish Aquatics      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 3/21/2012 07:52 AM
          2012 SCY Dixie Zone Championships - 3/16/2012 to 3/18/2012           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweatman, Tess            24 Southern Masters-24       NT      26.29   20  
  2 Schmitt, Kristi           19 Auburn Master Sw-15    28.00      27.69   17  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweatman, Tess            24 Southern Masters-24       NT      56.93   20  
                  27.27       56.93 (29.66)                                        
  2 Schmitt, Kristi           19 Auburn Master Sw-15  1:10.00    1:00.19   17  
                  29.11     1:00.19 (31.08)                                        
  3 Palmerton, Katherine A    22 Southern Masters-24  1:00.00    1:00.75   16  
                  29.12     1:00.75 (31.63)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Kristi           19 Auburn Master Sw-15  2:20.00    2:12.85   20  
                  29.67     1:03.17 (33.50)     1:38.08 (34.91)     2:12.85 (34.77)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Kristi           19 Auburn Master Sw-15    37.00      31.55   20  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Kristi           19 Auburn Master Sw-15    35.00      38.18   20  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweatman, Tess            24 Southern Masters-24       NT    1:13.24   20  
                  36.17     1:13.24 (37.07)                                        
  2 Schmitt, Kristi           19 Auburn Master Sw-15  1:25.00    1:23.87   17  
                  39.71     1:23.87 (44.16)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmerton, Katherine A    22 Southern Masters-24    30.00      28.93   20  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Kristi           19 Auburn Master Sw-15  1:20.00    1:09.29   20  
                  32.67     1:09.29 (36.62)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmerton, Katherine A    22 Southern Masters-24  2:30.00    2:30.43   20  
                  31.04     1:09.79 (38.75)     1:54.99 (45.20)     2:30.43 (35.44)
 
Women 24 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Masters Swimmers-24  'A'                      NT    2:03.76   40  
     1) King, Rebecca L 31              2) Wilson, Kendra 31              
     3) Palmerton, Katherine A 22       4) Sweatman, Tess 24              
                  34.03     1:08.73 (34.70)     1:37.67 (28.94)     2:03.76 (26.09)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Jessica E          29 Franco's Fins Ma-24    32.90      33.31   20  
  2 Armstrong, Corine         27 Franco's Fins Ma-24    33.82      34.74   17  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Jessica E          29 Franco's Fins Ma-24  1:19.51    1:13.51   20  
                  35.18     1:13.51 (38.33)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Corine         27 Franco's Fins Ma-24  1:20.07    1:19.57   17  
                  36.96     1:19.57 (42.61)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Jessica E          29 Franco's Fins Ma-24  2:50.51    2:45.09   20  
                  36.95     1:18.11 (41.16)     2:01.76 (43.65)     2:45.09 (43.33)
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Jessica E          29 Franco's Fins Ma-24  7:40.57    7:28.98   20  
                  38.88     1:21.38 (42.50)     2:06.58 (45.20)     2:52.70 (46.12)
        3:38.95 (46.25)     4:25.80 (46.85)     5:12.41 (46.61)     5:59.45 (47.04)
        6:45.67 (46.22)     7:28.98 (43.31)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Corine         27 Franco's Fins Ma-24       NT    8:11.92   17  
                  42.07     1:30.96 (48.89)     2:21.40 (50.44)     3:10.81 (49.41)
        4:00.53 (49.72)     4:52.21 (51.68)     5:43.34 (51.13)     6:34.90 (51.56)
        7:24.84 (49.94)     8:11.92 (47.08)                                        
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Jessica E          29 Franco's Fins Ma-24 27:06.42   25:47.84   20  
                  39.47     1:22.40 (42.93)     2:07.69 (45.29)     2:53.88 (46.19)
        3:40.03 (46.15)     4:26.24 (46.21)     5:12.93 (46.69)     6:00.14 (47.21)
        6:47.63 (47.49)     7:35.50 (47.87)     8:23.42 (47.92)     9:11.39 (47.97)
        9:59.00 (47.61)    10:46.89 (47.89)    11:34.02 (47.13)    12:21.21 (47.19)
       13:08.75 (47.54)    13:56.14 (47.39)    14:44.15 (48.01)    15:31.96 (47.81)
       16:19.24 (47.28)    17:06.97 (47.73)    17:54.66 (47.69)    18:42.90 (48.24)
       19:30.91 (48.01)    20:18.95 (48.04)    21:06.72 (47.77)    21:54.06 (47.34)
       22:42.19 (48.13)    23:30.07 (47.88)    24:17.40 (47.33)    25:04.24 (46.84)
       25:47.84 (43.60)
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Jessica E          29 Franco's Fins Ma-24  3:43.47    3:35.83   20  
                  48.20     1:42.99 (54.79)     2:40.83 (57.84)     3:35.83 (55.00)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Jessica E          29 Franco's Fins Ma-24    36.57      39.07   20  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Jessica E          29 Franco's Fins Ma-24       NT    1:33.89   20  
                  41.68     1:33.89 (52.21)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Jessica E          29 Franco's Fins Ma-24  1:31.75    1:34.97   20  
                  45.43     1:34.97 (49.54)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kendra            31 Southern Masters-24    27.50      27.18   20  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oehlerich, Kendra L       30 Southern Masters-24  2:55.00    2:39.29   20  
                  34.61     1:14.43 (39.82)     1:57.07 (42.64)     2:39.29 (42.22)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Rebecca L           31 Southern Masters-24  6:38.58    6:26.82   20  
                  33.52     1:09.69 (36.17)     1:47.06 (37.37)     2:25.75 (38.69)
        3:05.00 (39.25)     3:44.34 (39.34)     4:25.55 (41.21)     5:06.00 (40.45)
        5:46.68 (40.68)     6:26.82 (40.14)                                        
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Alison G            33 Southern Masters-24 20:50.02   23:16.89   20  
                  39.72     1:21.82 (42.10)     2:04.87 (43.05)     2:47.85 (42.98)
        3:31.61 (43.76)   4:58.91 (1:27.30)     5:43.03 (44.12)     6:27.06 (44.03)
        7:11.54 (44.48)     7:54.23 (42.69)     8:38.05 (43.82)     9:21.71 (43.66)
       10:05.39 (43.68)    10:48.73 (43.34)    11:32.57 (43.84)    12:16.70 (44.13)
       13:00.17 (43.47)    13:44.22 (44.05)    14:28.40 (44.18)                    
                               15:12.50 ( )    15:56.83 (44.33)    16:41.84 (45.01)
       17:26.54 (44.70)    18:10.76 (44.22)    18:55.14 (44.38)    19:39.83 (44.69)
       20:23.66 (43.83)    21:07.83 (44.17)    21:51.51 (43.68)    22:34.65 (43.14)
       23:16.89 (42.24)
  2 Oehlerich, Kendra L       30 Southern Masters-24 25:15.00   24:46.43   17  
                  35.58     1:16.32 (40.74)     1:58.83 (42.51)     2:43.34 (44.51)
        3:27.90 (44.56)     4:12.45 (44.55)     4:57.86 (45.41)     5:43.81 (45.95)
        6:29.53 (45.72)     7:15.13 (45.60)     7:59.98 (44.85)     8:45.12 (45.14)
        9:30.18 (45.06)    10:16.09 (45.91)    11:01.79 (45.70)    11:47.37 (45.58)
       12:33.12 (45.75)    13:18.00 (44.88)    14:03.51 (45.51)    14:49.65 (46.14)
       15:35.08 (45.43)    16:20.02 (44.94)    17:05.58 (45.56)    17:51.14 (45.56)
       18:36.58 (45.44)    19:22.29 (45.71)    20:08.28 (45.99)    20:54.11 (45.83)
       21:39.12 (45.01)    22:22.63 (43.51)    23:14.83 (52.20)    24:01.90 (47.07)
       24:46.43 (44.53)
  3 Vicari, Erin S            31 Franco's Fins Ma-24       NT   34:29.62   16  
                5:57.68   7:00.74 (1:03.06)   9:08.83 (2:08.09)                    
                                                   11:20.02 ( )  12:23.67 (1:03.65)
     13:29.21 (1:05.54)  14:34.90 (1:05.69)  15:38.81 (1:03.91)  16:43.88 (1:05.07)
     17:49.07 (1:05.19)  18:56.91 (1:07.84)  20:00.66 (1:03.75)  21:03.77 (1:03.11)
     22:08.39 (1:04.62)  23:12.29 (1:03.90)  24:16.09 (1:03.80)  25:19.16 (1:03.07)
     26:23.70 (1:04.54)  27:23.89 (1:00.19)  28:25.94 (1:02.05)  29:28.22 (1:02.28)
     30:29.63 (1:01.41)  31:31.90 (1:02.27)  32:34.91 (1:03.01)  33:37.76 (1:02.85)
       34:29.62 (51.86)
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Rebecca L           31 Southern Masters-24  1:13.69    1:12.15   20  
                  34.95     1:12.15 (37.20)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kendra            31 Southern Masters-24    33.39      34.11   20  
  2 Oehlerich, Kendra L       30 Southern Masters-24    50.00      45.66   17  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kendra            31 Southern Masters-24  1:12.50    1:13.43   20  
                  35.35     1:13.43 (38.08)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kendra            31 Southern Masters-24  2:38.99    2:38.38   20  
                  37.03     1:16.24 (39.21)     1:57.46 (41.22)     2:38.38 (40.92)
  2 Oehlerich, Kendra L       30 Southern Masters-24  3:45.00    3:35.33   17  
                  46.75     1:40.83 (54.08)     2:38.89 (58.06)     3:35.33 (56.44)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kendra            31 Southern Masters-24    29.00      30.17   20  
  2 King, Rebecca L           31 Southern Masters-24    31.76      31.05   17  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Rebecca L           31 Southern Masters-24  2:54.44    2:43.09   20  
                  35.38     1:16.66 (41.28)     2:00.82 (44.16)     2:43.09 (42.27)
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kendra            31 Southern Masters-24  1:07.00    1:05.22   20  
                  31.79     1:05.22 (33.43)                                        
  2 Oehlerich, Kendra L       30 Southern Masters-24  1:40.00    1:28.93   17  
                  43.73     1:28.93 (45.20)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kendra            31 Southern Masters-24  2:20.05    2:21.65   20  
                  31.33     1:06.71 (35.38)     1:47.84 (41.13)     2:21.65 (33.81)
  2 King, Rebecca L           31 Southern Masters-24  2:40.99    2:38.30   17  
                  34.22     1:13.74 (39.52)     2:02.40 (48.66)     2:38.30 (35.90)
 
Women 25-34 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franco's Fins Masters-24  'B'                          NT    2:25.86   40  
     1) Henderson, Tina D 41            2) Frey, Amy 50                   
     3) Dutel, Yolande H 53             4) Lopez, Jessica E 29            
                  35.89     1:08.46 (32.57)     1:51.59 (43.13)     2:25.86 (34.27)
 
Women 25-34 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franco's Fins Masters-24  'A'                          NT    2:46.23   40  
     1) Armstrong, Corine 27            2) Salvetti, Kirsty L 48          
     3) Lopez, Jessica E 29             4) Henderson, Tina D 41           
                  40.65     1:27.85 (47.20)     2:11.11 (43.26)     2:46.23 (35.12)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belanger, Marie-Claude    38 Southern Masters-24    38.59      33.48   20  
  2 McKnight, Laurie J        39 Southern Masters-24    36.76      37.78   17  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belanger, Marie-Claude    38 Southern Masters-24  1:18.51    1:11.34   20  
                  34.02     1:11.34 (37.32)                                        
  2 McKnight, Laurie J        39 Southern Masters-24  1:25.02    1:25.54   17  
                  41.08     1:25.54 (44.46)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch Davis, Laura K       35 Woodlands Master-25  1:07.07    1:08.91   20  
                  34.02     1:08.91 (34.89)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch Davis, Laura K       35 Woodlands Master-25    33.33      34.29   20  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch Davis, Laura K       35 Woodlands Master-25  1:11.11    1:12.74   20  
                  34.92     1:12.74 (37.82)                                        
  2 Belanger, Marie-Claude    38 Southern Masters-24  1:39.43    1:30.42   17  
                  42.57     1:30.42 (47.85)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch Davis, Laura K       35 Woodlands Master-25  2:34.34    2:34.45   20  
                  35.83     1:14.44 (38.61)     1:54.46 (40.02)     2:34.45 (39.99)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch Davis, Laura K       35 Woodlands Master-25    29.29      30.08   20  
  2 Belanger, Marie-Claude    38 Southern Masters-24    39.59      37.79   17  
  3 McKnight, Laurie J        39 Southern Masters-24    47.25      47.39   16  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch Davis, Laura K       35 Woodlands Master-25  1:03.99    1:04.65   20  
                  30.71     1:04.65 (33.94)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch Davis, Laura K       35 Woodlands Master-25  2:19.19    2:22.55   20  
                  32.41     1:08.27 (35.86)     1:44.96 (36.69)     2:22.55 (37.59)
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch Davis, Laura K       35 Woodlands Master-25  1:04.04    1:05.79   20  
                  31.91     1:05.79 (33.88)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch Davis, Laura K       35 Woodlands Master-25  2:20.20    2:19.28   20  
                  31.04     1:07.90 (36.86)     1:46.79 (38.89)     2:19.28 (32.49)
  2 McKnight, Laurie J        39 Southern Masters-24  3:40.56    3:51.28   17  
                  49.45     1:46.77 (57.32)   2:58.66 (1:11.89)     3:51.28 (52.62)
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch Davis, Laura K       35 Woodlands Master-25  4:55.55    4:50.90   20  
                  29.78     1:05.06 (35.28)     1:43.72 (38.66)     2:21.42 (37.70)
        3:02.18 (40.76)     3:43.97 (41.79)     4:18.41 (34.44)     4:50.90 (32.49)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Tina D         41 Franco's Fins Ma-24    35.00      35.87   20  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgore-Greer, Reena D    42 Shockwave Master-24       NT    1:01.55   20  
                  29.39     1:01.55 (32.16)                                        
  2 Broussard, Julie A        42 Southern Masters-24  1:04.00    1:04.54   17  
                  31.61     1:04.54 (32.93)                                        
  3 Henderson, Tina D         41 Franco's Fins Ma-24  1:25.00    1:18.80   16  
                  37.70     1:18.80 (41.10)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgore-Greer, Reena D    42 Shockwave Master-24       NT    2:19.39   20  
                  29.72     1:03.55 (33.83)     1:41.26 (37.71)     2:19.39 (38.13)
  2 Henderson, Tina D         41 Franco's Fins Ma-24  3:00.00    2:52.86   17  
                  39.67     1:23.69 (44.02)     2:09.14 (45.45)     2:52.86 (43.72)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broussard, Julie A        42 Southern Masters-24       NT    6:18.90   20  
                  34.42     1:11.32 (36.90)     1:49.48 (38.16)     2:28.13 (38.65)
        3:06.87 (38.74)     3:46.21 (39.34)     4:25.29 (39.08)     5:03.74 (38.45)
        5:41.78 (38.04)     6:18.90 (37.12)                                        
  2 Henderson, Tina D         41 Franco's Fins Ma-24  7:45.00    7:41.94   17  
                  40.89     1:25.35 (44.46)     2:11.48 (46.13)     2:58.37 (46.89)
        3:45.72 (47.35)     4:33.05 (47.33)     5:20.65 (47.60)     6:08.06 (47.41)
        6:56.29 (48.23)     7:41.94 (45.65)                                        
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broussard, Julie A        42 Southern Masters-24 23:30.00   22:10.17   20  
                  35.98     1:14.72 (38.74)     1:54.25 (39.53)     2:34.72 (40.47)
        3:14.56 (39.84)     3:54.69 (40.13)     4:35.12 (40.43)     5:15.33 (40.21)
        5:55.86 (40.53)     6:36.80 (40.94)     7:17.85 (41.05)     7:58.34 (40.49)
        8:39.33 (40.99)     9:19.73 (40.40)    10:00.26 (40.53)    10:41.12 (40.86)
       11:22.11 (40.99)    12:02.62 (40.51)    12:43.03 (40.41)    13:24.15 (41.12)
       14:04.81 (40.66)    14:45.81 (41.00)    15:26.84 (41.03)    16:07.60 (40.76)
       16:49.24 (41.64)    17:29.78 (40.54)    18:10.80 (41.02)    18:51.58 (40.78)
       19:31.95 (40.37)    20:12.39 (40.44)    20:52.13 (39.74)    21:31.89 (39.76)
       22:10.17 (38.28)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgore-Greer, Reena D    42 Shockwave Master-24       NT      32.47   20  
  2 Henderson, Tina D         41 Franco's Fins Ma-24    42.00      45.16   17  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgore-Greer, Reena D    42 Shockwave Master-24       NT    1:11.15   20  
                  34.17     1:11.15 (36.98)                                        
  2 Henderson, Tina D         41 Franco's Fins Ma-24  1:40.00    1:38.10   17  
                  48.01     1:38.10 (50.09)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgore-Greer, Reena D    42 Shockwave Master-24       NT    2:43.62   20  
                  37.14     1:18.43 (41.29)     2:01.43 (43.00)     2:43.62 (42.19)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgore-Greer, Reena D    42 Shockwave Master-24       NT      36.69   20  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgore-Greer, Reena D    42 Shockwave Master-24       NT    1:21.17   20  
                  38.14     1:21.17 (43.03)                                        
  2 Henderson, Tina D         41 Franco's Fins Ma-24  1:50.00    1:41.23   17  
                  48.23     1:41.23 (53.00)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgore-Greer, Reena D    42 Shockwave Master-24       NT      31.25   20  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgore-Greer, Reena D    42 Shockwave Master-24       NT    1:11.65   20  
                  34.06     1:11.65 (37.59)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgore-Greer, Reena D    42 Shockwave Master-24       NT    2:42.00   20  
                  32.44     1:14.42 (41.98)     2:03.04 (48.62)     2:42.00 (38.96)
  2 Broussard, Julie A        42 Southern Masters-24  2:45.00    2:49.75   17  
                  37.19     1:23.41 (46.22)     2:11.87 (48.46)     2:49.75 (37.88)
 
Women 35-44 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Masters Swimmers-24  'A'                      NT    2:17.66   40  
     1) Broussard, Julie A 42           2) Niedrich, Ruth 52              
     3) Frederic, Chris 47              4) Santini, Stephanie 52          
                  33.84     1:14.97 (41.13)     1:46.80 (31.83)     2:17.66 (30.86)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helm, Mary                45 Southern Masters-24       NT      31.85   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salvetti, Kirsty L        48 Franco's Fins Ma-24  1:22.00    1:18.67   20  
                  37.93     1:18.67 (40.74)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frederic, Chris           47 Southern Masters-24  2:13.44    2:17.82   20  
                  32.19     1:07.28 (35.09)     1:43.12 (35.84)     2:17.82 (34.70)
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helm, Mary                45 Southern Masters-24       NT    6:56.83   20  
                  38.23     1:19.26 (41.03)     2:00.65 (41.39)     2:42.11 (41.46)
        3:23.98 (41.87)     4:06.35 (42.37)     4:49.38 (43.03)     5:32.29 (42.91)
        6:15.38 (43.09)     6:56.83 (41.45)                                        
  2 Salvetti, Kirsty L        48 Franco's Fins Ma-24  8:05.00    7:45.52   17  
                  40.66     1:24.36 (43.70)     2:09.91 (45.55)     2:57.16 (47.25)
        3:44.83 (47.67)     4:33.27 (48.44)     5:21.68 (48.41)     6:10.23 (48.55)
        6:58.61 (48.38)     7:45.52 (46.91)                                        
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Frederic, Chris           47 Southern Masters-24 23:00.00   22:22.14   17  
                  31.21     1:05.67 (34.46)     1:41.11 (35.44)     2:17.01 (35.90)
        2:52.78 (35.77)     3:29.11 (36.33)                             4:41.33 ( )
        5:17.54 (36.21)     5:52.04 (34.50)   6:54.87 (1:02.83)     7:43.18 (48.31)
        8:27.60 (44.42)     9:12.13 (44.53)     9:53.78 (41.65)    10:43.97 (50.19)
       11:23.70 (39.73)    12:01.42 (37.72)    12:42.87 (41.45)    13:24.69 (41.82)
       14:13.57 (48.88)    14:54.87 (41.30)    15:36.38 (41.51)    16:18.40 (42.02)
       16:59.06 (40.66)    17:36.08 (37.02)    18:18.71 (42.63)    18:58.60 (39.89)
       19:42.89 (44.29)    20:23.39 (40.50)    21:04.07 (40.68)    21:44.19 (40.12)
       22:22.14 (37.95)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frederic, Chris           47 Southern Masters-24    36.93      35.89   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frederic, Chris           47 Southern Masters-24  1:15.13    1:17.93   20  
                  38.61     1:17.93 (39.32)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frederic, Chris           47 Southern Masters-24    35.56      36.88   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frederic, Chris           47 Southern Masters-24  1:18.14    1:21.31   20  
                  38.20     1:21.31 (43.11)                                        
  2 Helm, Mary                45 Southern Masters-24       NT    1:30.72   17  
                  42.81     1:30.72 (47.91)                                        
  3 Salvetti, Kirsty L        48 Franco's Fins Ma-24       NT    1:42.07   16  
                  49.30     1:42.07 (52.77)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frederic, Chris           47 Southern Masters-24    30.93      31.61   20  
  2 Helm, Mary                45 Southern Masters-24       NT      37.11   17  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frederic, Chris           47 Southern Masters-24  2:35.69    2:39.17   20  
                  34.13     1:14.65 (40.52)     1:58.00 (43.35)     2:39.17 (41.17)
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frederic, Chris           47 Southern Masters-24  1:11.75    1:12.99   20  
                  34.24     1:12.99 (38.75)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frederic, Chris           47 Southern Masters-24  2:35.00    2:38.10   20  
                  32.94     1:16.59 (43.65)     2:03.09 (46.50)     2:38.10 (35.01)
  2 Helm, Mary                45 Southern Masters-24       NT    2:58.32   17  
                  39.02     1:26.86 (47.84)     2:17.90 (51.04)     2:58.32 (40.42)
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frederic, Chris           47 Southern Masters-24  5:31.01    5:26.97   20  
                  30.81     1:09.78 (38.97)     1:54.34 (44.56)     2:37.29 (42.95)
        3:25.96 (48.67)     4:14.25 (48.29)     4:51.97 (37.72)     5:26.97 (35.00)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santini, Stephanie        52 Southern Masters-24    31.35      30.70   20  
  2 Frey, Amy                 50 Franco's Fins Ma-24       NT      32.05   17  
  3 Saucier, Mariela I        51 Southern Masters-24    31.71      33.38   16  
  4 Dutel, Yolande H          53 Franco's Fins Ma-24       NT      44.61   15  
  5 Walton, Ann               50 Southern Masters-24       NT      48.75   14  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Amy                 50 Franco's Fins Ma-24       NT    1:14.67   20  
                  36.24     1:14.67 (38.43)                                        
  2 Saucier, Mariela I        51 Southern Masters-24  1:08.24    1:22.12   17  
                  36.28     1:22.12 (45.84)                                        
  3 Dutel, Yolande H          53 Franco's Fins Ma-24       NT    1:40.27   16  
                  45.74     1:40.27 (54.53)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Amy                 50 Franco's Fins Ma-24       NT    2:55.26   20  
                  39.48     1:23.98 (44.50)     2:10.51 (46.53)     2:55.26 (44.75)
  2 Dutel, Yolande H          53 Franco's Fins Ma-24       NT    3:34.79   17  
                  44.60     1:38.44 (53.84)     2:36.01 (57.57)     3:34.79 (58.78)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perret, Michele R         51 Southern Masters-24  7:30.00    7:13.54   20  
                  37.74     1:20.65 (42.91)     2:04.62 (43.97)     2:49.23 (44.61)
        3:33.75 (44.52)     4:17.66 (43.91)     5:02.51 (44.85)     5:47.09 (44.58)
        6:31.28 (44.19)     7:13.54 (42.26)                                        
  2 Niedrich, Ruth            52 Southern Masters-24  8:15.00    7:22.75   17  
                  38.59     1:23.17 (44.58)     2:08.47 (45.30)     2:53.55 (45.08)
        3:38.74 (45.19)     4:22.99 (44.25)     5:07.51 (44.52)     5:52.90 (45.39)
        6:38.69 (45.79)     7:22.75 (44.06)                                        
  3 Saucier, Mariela I        51 Southern Masters-24  6:30.00    7:31.11   16  
                  37.50     1:18.76 (41.26)     2:02.13 (43.37)     2:46.64 (44.51)
        3:32.25 (45.61)     4:18.44 (46.19)     5:06.21 (47.77)     5:55.65 (49.44)
        6:45.14 (49.49)     7:31.11 (45.97)                                        
  4 Dutel, Yolande H          53 Franco's Fins Ma-24       NT    9:31.97   15  
                  46.47     1:40.81 (54.34)     2:39.36 (58.55)     3:38.38 (59.02)
        4:37.83 (59.45)     5:36.27 (58.44)   6:36.32 (1:00.05)   7:36.81 (1:00.49)
        8:36.78 (59.97)     9:31.97 (55.19)                                        
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santini, Stephanie        52 Southern Masters-24 22:09.80   22:34.55   20  
                  35.78     1:15.43 (39.65)     1:55.44 (40.01)     2:36.07 (40.63)
        3:16.99 (40.92)     3:58.24 (41.25)     4:39.30 (41.06)     5:21.18 (41.88)
        6:02.34 (41.16)     6:43.70 (41.36)     7:25.33 (41.63)     8:06.93 (41.60)
        8:48.02 (41.09)     9:29.06 (41.04)    10:10.32 (41.26)    10:52.12 (41.80)
       11:33.28 (41.16)    12:14.80 (41.52)    12:56.48 (41.68)    13:37.68 (41.20)
       14:19.37 (41.69)    15:00.88 (41.51)    15:42.86 (41.98)    16:24.31 (41.45)
       17:06.37 (42.06)    17:48.40 (42.03)    18:30.04 (41.64)    19:11.52 (41.48)
       19:53.33 (41.81)    20:34.41 (41.08)    21:15.80 (41.39)    21:56.72 (40.92)
       22:34.55 (37.83)
  2 Perret, Michele R         51 Southern Masters-24 25:00.00   25:13.06   17  
                  39.40     1:23.05 (43.65)     2:07.98 (44.93)     2:53.55 (45.57)
      4:25.74 (1:32.19)     5:11.76 (46.02)     5:57.36 (45.60)     6:43.15 (45.79)
        7:28.55 (45.40)     8:14.00 (45.45)     8:59.70 (45.70)     9:45.24 (45.54)
       10:31.36 (46.12)                            11:17.76 ( )    12:04.18 (46.42)
       12:49.97 (45.79)    13:36.07 (46.10)    14:22.19 (46.12)    15:08.29 (46.10)
       15:54.88 (46.59)    16:41.54 (46.66)    17:27.88 (46.34)    18:14.68 (46.80)
       19:01.31 (46.63)    19:47.66 (46.35)    20:34.58 (46.92)    21:21.60 (47.02)
       22:08.79 (47.19)    22:55.51 (46.72)    23:42.10 (46.59)    24:28.24 (46.14)
       25:13.06 (44.82)
  3 Saucier, Mariela I        51 Southern Masters-24 25:00.00   26:19.10   16  
                  37.39     1:20.78 (43.39)     2:06.54 (45.76)     2:52.47 (45.93)
        3:38.82 (46.35)     4:25.48 (46.66)     5:12.70 (47.22)     5:59.72 (47.02)
        6:47.58 (47.86)     7:35.49 (47.91)     8:23.87 (48.38)     9:11.99 (48.12)
       10:00.91 (48.92)    10:51.67 (50.76)    11:40.72 (49.05)    12:29.86 (49.14)
       13:18.90 (49.04)    14:06.93 (48.03)    14:56.42 (49.49)    15:45.43 (49.01)
       16:35.19 (49.76)    17:24.77 (49.58)    18:14.02 (49.25)    19:04.01 (49.99)
       19:54.70 (50.69)    20:44.49 (49.79)    21:33.05 (48.56)    22:21.55 (48.50)
       23:10.13 (48.58)    23:59.76 (49.63)    24:47.48 (47.72)    25:33.83 (46.35)
       26:19.10 (45.27)
  4 Dutel, Yolande H          53 Franco's Fins Ma-24       NT   33:03.31   15  
                  48.47     1:45.13 (56.66)     2:44.21 (59.08)     3:43.73 (59.52)
      4:44.05 (1:00.32)     5:43.75 (59.70)   6:44.79 (1:01.04)     7:44.77 (59.98)
      8:45.43 (1:00.66)     9:45.37 (59.94)  10:46.05 (1:00.68)  11:47.10 (1:01.05)
       12:46.61 (59.51)  13:46.95 (1:00.34)  14:49.85 (1:02.90)  15:49.95 (1:00.10)
     16:50.62 (1:00.67)  17:51.57 (1:00.95)  18:52.74 (1:01.17)  19:53.19 (1:00.45)
     20:54.52 (1:01.33)  21:55.11 (1:00.59)  22:55.57 (1:00.46)  23:57.00 (1:01.43)
     24:57.15 (1:00.15)  25:58.32 (1:01.17)  27:00.53 (1:02.21)  28:02.02 (1:01.49)
     29:03.40 (1:01.38)  30:05.13 (1:01.73)  31:06.29 (1:01.16)    32:05.84 (59.55)
       33:03.31 (57.47)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Amy                 50 Franco's Fins Ma-24       NT      37.54   20  
  2 Dutel, Yolande H          53 Franco's Fins Ma-24       NT      59.90   17  
  3 Walton, Ann               50 Southern Masters-24       NT    1:01.91   16  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saucier, Mariela I        51 Southern Masters-24  1:19.66    1:26.81   20  
                  42.20     1:26.81 (44.61)                                        
  2 Frey, Amy                 50 Franco's Fins Ma-24       NT    1:34.06   17  
                  46.48     1:34.06 (47.58)                                        
  3 Niedrich, Ruth            52 Southern Masters-24  1:57.00    1:35.87   16  
                  46.95     1:35.87 (48.92)                                        
  4 Walton, Ann               50 Southern Masters-24       NT    2:18.51   15  
                1:07.88   2:18.51 (1:10.63)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Amy                 50 Franco's Fins Ma-24       NT    3:24.46   20  
                  48.57     1:41.55 (52.98)     2:34.57 (53.02)     3:24.46 (49.89)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dutel, Yolande H          53 Franco's Fins Ma-24       NT      58.34   20  
  2 Walton, Ann               50 Southern Masters-24       NT    1:01.54   17  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Amy                 50 Franco's Fins Ma-24       NT    1:29.41   20  
                  43.24     1:29.41 (46.17)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niedrich, Ruth            52 Southern Masters-24  3:56.00    3:19.02   20  
                  44.41     1:38.36 (53.95)     2:35.42 (57.06)     3:19.02 (43.60)
 
Women 45-54 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Masters Swimmers-24  'A'                      NT    2:35.71   40  
     1) Frederic, Chris 47              2) Walton, Ann 50                 
     3) Buccino, Vicki 66               4) Many, Cecile 57                
                  30.01     1:18.51 (48.50)     1:59.91 (41.40)     2:35.71 (35.80)
 
Women 45-54 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Masters Swimmers-24  'A'                      NT    2:38.43   40  
     1) Perret, Michele R 51            2) Sabatier, Diane R 56           
     3) Williams, Dale B 59             4) Saucier, Mariela I 51          
                  44.78     1:29.26 (44.48)     2:09.58 (40.32)     2:38.43 (28.85)
  2 Franco's Fins Masters-24  'A'                          NT    3:15.02   34  
     1) Frey, Amy 50                    2) Dutel, Yolande H 53            
     3) Spurlin, Sherry 60              4) O'Connor, Nona S 60            
                  37.42     1:34.55 (57.13)   3:15.02 (1:40.47)                    
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Dale B          59 Southern Masters-24    32.45      33.38   20  
  2 Sabatier, Diane R         56 Southern Masters-24    37.71      37.86   17  
  3 Farrell, Janice           58 Franco's Fins Ma-24  1:10.00      54.19   16  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Dale B          59 Southern Masters-24  1:15.21    1:14.82   20  
                  34.75     1:14.82 (40.07)                                        
  2 Sabatier, Diane R         56 Southern Masters-24  1:20.03    1:20.26   17  
                  39.01     1:20.26 (41.25)                                        
  3 Farrell, Janice           58 Franco's Fins Ma-24  2:15.00    1:58.19   16  
                  56.15   1:58.19 (1:02.04)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Many, Cecile              57 Southern Masters-24  2:44.32    2:44.45   20  
                  37.81     1:19.63 (41.82)     2:02.50 (42.87)     2:44.45 (41.95)
  2 Sabatier, Diane R         56 Southern Masters-24  2:54.43    2:55.69   17  
                  40.61     1:24.65 (44.04)     2:10.18 (45.53)     2:55.69 (45.51)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Janice           58 Franco's Fins Ma-24 12:00.00   10:42.80   20  
                1:01.25   2:04.11 (1:02.86)   3:09.65 (1:05.54)   4:12.81 (1:03.16)
      5:18.97 (1:06.16)   6:22.44 (1:03.47)   7:27.85 (1:05.41)   8:34.70 (1:06.85)
      9:40.50 (1:05.80)  10:42.80 (1:02.30)                                        
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Janice           58 Franco's Fins Ma-24 40:00.00   36:28.63   20  
                1:00.33   2:02.31 (1:01.98)   3:06.65 (1:04.34)   4:11.33 (1:04.68)
      5:17.20 (1:05.87)   6:22.47 (1:05.27)   7:27.88 (1:05.41)   8:34.20 (1:06.32)
      9:40.77 (1:06.57)  10:47.24 (1:06.47)  11:53.32 (1:06.08)  12:58.61 (1:05.29)
     14:05.34 (1:06.73)  15:12.47 (1:07.13)  16:19.43 (1:06.96)  17:25.63 (1:06.20)
     18:32.86 (1:07.23)  19:39.57 (1:06.71)  20:46.75 (1:07.18)  21:54.50 (1:07.75)
     23:01.96 (1:07.46)  24:09.98 (1:08.02)  25:17.17 (1:07.19)  26:24.81 (1:07.64)
     27:31.35 (1:06.54)  28:38.39 (1:07.04)  29:46.31 (1:07.92)  30:54.20 (1:07.89)
     32:01.80 (1:07.60)  33:08.65 (1:06.85)  34:17.28 (1:08.63)  35:23.68 (1:06.40)
     36:28.63 (1:04.95)
  2 Diaz, Elizabeth J         56 Franco's Fins Ma-24 45:00.00   44:01.43   17  
                1:04.65   2:17.79 (1:13.14)   3:39.04 (1:21.25)   4:55.77 (1:16.73)
      6:13.22 (1:17.45)   7:32.42 (1:19.20)   8:51.12 (1:18.70)  10:13.47 (1:22.35)
     11:34.25 (1:20.78)  12:53.53 (1:19.28)  14:14.70 (1:21.17)  15:35.71 (1:21.01)
     16:55.01 (1:19.30)  18:16.83 (1:21.82)  19:37.67 (1:20.84)  20:59.42 (1:21.75)
     22:20.34 (1:20.92)  23:41.38 (1:21.04)  25:01.89 (1:20.51)  26:22.95 (1:21.06)
     27:42.71 (1:19.76)  29:02.73 (1:20.02)  30:24.57 (1:21.84)  31:44.97 (1:20.40)
     33:02.90 (1:17.93)  34:26.43 (1:23.53)  35:48.25 (1:21.82)  38:32.55 (2:44.30)
     39:54.39 (1:21.84)  41:17.05 (1:22.66)                            42:40.72 ( )
     44:01.43 (1:20.71)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Many, Cecile              57 Southern Masters-24    40.46      42.04   20  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Many, Cecile              57 Southern Masters-24  3:10.90    3:14.71   20  
                  47.48     1:36.56 (49.08)     2:26.34 (49.78)     3:14.71 (48.37)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Many, Cecile              57 Southern Masters-24    49.42      51.07   20  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Dale B          59 Southern Masters-24    35.89      36.84   20  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Dale B          59 Southern Masters-24  1:35.00    1:28.69   20  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Dale B          59 Southern Masters-24  1:23.39    1:27.88   20  
                  39.07     1:27.88 (48.81)                                        
  2 Many, Cecile              57 Southern Masters-24  1:29.59    1:31.88   17  
                  42.87     1:31.88 (49.01)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spurlin, Sherry           60 Franco's Fins Ma-24    49.00      42.34   20  
  2 Hall, Ellen H             60 Southern Masters-24    48.00      43.25   17  
  3 O'Connor, Nona S          60 Franco's Fins Ma-24  1:10.00      50.02   16  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spurlin, Sherry           60 Franco's Fins Ma-24  1:40.00    1:29.41   20  
                  43.90     1:29.41 (45.51)                                        
  2 Hall, Ellen H             60 Southern Masters-24  1:35.00    1:30.48   17  
                  43.91     1:30.48 (46.57)                                        
  3 O'Connor, Nona S          60 Franco's Fins Ma-24  2:30.00    1:58.14   16  
                  54.26   1:58.14 (1:03.88)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spurlin, Sherry           60 Franco's Fins Ma-24  1:38.00    3:13.96   20  
                  45.60     1:35.11 (49.51)     2:25.29 (50.18)     3:13.96 (48.67)
  2 Hall, Ellen H             60 Southern Masters-24  3:30.00    3:23.75   17  
                  47.37     1:38.17 (50.80)     2:31.71 (53.54)     3:23.75 (52.04)
  3 O'Connor, Nona S          60 Franco's Fins Ma-24  5:00.00    4:17.39   16  
                  55.09   2:00.88 (1:05.79)   4:17.39 (2:16.51)                    
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spurlin, Sherry           60 Franco's Fins Ma-24  9:00.00    8:29.28   20  
                  46.11     1:35.77 (49.66)     2:27.16 (51.39)     3:18.66 (51.50)
        4:10.34 (51.68)     5:02.08 (51.74)     5:53.48 (51.40)     6:45.31 (51.83)
        7:37.16 (51.85)     8:29.28 (52.12)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Nona S          60 Franco's Fins Ma-24       NT   11:48.72   17  
                1:00.48   2:12.22 (1:11.74)   3:24.90 (1:12.68)   4:37.22 (1:12.32)
      5:49.91 (1:12.69)   7:04.02 (1:14.11)   8:17.20 (1:13.18)   9:30.74 (1:13.54)
     10:41.87 (1:11.13)  11:48.72 (1:06.85)                                        
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spurlin, Sherry           60 Franco's Fins Ma-24 28:55.00   28:36.94   20  
                  46.40     1:36.73 (50.33)     2:28.51 (51.78)     3:20.85 (52.34)
        4:12.87 (52.02)     5:05.86 (52.99)     5:58.94 (53.08)     6:51.73 (52.79)
        7:44.10 (52.37)     8:36.38 (52.28)     9:28.96 (52.58)    10:21.17 (52.21)
       11:13.11 (51.94)    12:05.16 (52.05)    12:57.74 (52.58)    13:49.75 (52.01)
       14:41.73 (51.98)    15:33.38 (51.65)    16:24.93 (51.55)    17:17.51 (52.58)
       18:10.15 (52.64)    19:02.90 (52.75)    19:55.20 (52.30)    20:47.94 (52.74)
       21:40.73 (52.79)    22:32.25 (51.52)    23:25.07 (52.82)    24:18.23 (53.16)
       25:10.63 (52.40)    26:04.26 (53.63)    26:55.53 (51.27)    27:48.22 (52.69)
       28:36.94 (48.72)
  2 O'Connor, Nona S          60 Franco's Fins Ma-24 45:00.00   40:45.51   17  
                1:01.85   2:13.48 (1:11.63)   3:25.52 (1:12.04)   4:38.58 (1:13.06)
      5:54.47 (1:15.89)   7:09.70 (1:15.23)   8:23.74 (1:14.04)   9:38.26 (1:14.52)
     10:52.59 (1:14.33)  12:07.93 (1:15.34)  13:23.21 (1:15.28)  14:39.47 (1:16.26)
     15:54.62 (1:15.15)  17:09.52 (1:14.90)  18:23.13 (1:13.61)  19:39.59 (1:16.46)
     20:55.20 (1:15.61)  22:09.84 (1:14.64)  23:24.50 (1:14.66)  24:39.97 (1:15.47)
     25:55.88 (1:15.91)  27:11.38 (1:15.50)  28:26.52 (1:15.14)  29:42.12 (1:15.60)
     30:57.03 (1:14.91)  32:13.02 (1:15.99)  33:26.94 (1:13.92)  34:41.81 (1:14.87)
     35:55.53 (1:13.72)  37:09.94 (1:14.41)  38:22.55 (1:12.61)  39:35.24 (1:12.69)
     40:45.51 (1:10.27)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spurlin, Sherry           60 Franco's Fins Ma-24  1:00.00      48.53   20  
  2 Hall, Ellen H             60 Southern Masters-24  1:00.02      58.26   17  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spurlin, Sherry           60 Franco's Fins Ma-24  2:00.00    1:43.47   20  
                  52.77     1:43.47 (50.70)                                        
  2 Hall, Ellen H             60 Southern Masters-24  2:06.00    2:01.24   17  
                1:00.65   2:01.24 (1:00.59)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Ellen H             60 Southern Masters-24  4:36.00    4:07.70   20  
                1:00.57   2:02.08 (1:01.51)   3:05.19 (1:03.11)   4:07.70 (1:02.51)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spurlin, Sherry           60 Franco's Fins Ma-24  1:02.00      50.73   20  
  2 Hall, Ellen H             60 Southern Masters-24  1:02.00      59.49   17  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spurlin, Sherry           60 Franco's Fins Ma-24  2:10.00    1:53.52   20  
  2 Hall, Ellen H             60 Southern Masters-24  2:07.00    2:10.63   17  
                1:02.08   2:10.63 (1:08.55)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spurlin, Sherry           60 Franco's Fins Ma-24       NT    4:02.95   20  
                  55.16   1:57.60 (1:02.44)   4:02.95 (2:05.35)                    
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spurlin, Sherry           60 Franco's Fins Ma-24  2:20.00    1:45.70   20  
                  51.10     1:45.70 (54.60)                                        
 
Women 55-64 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franco's Fins Masters-24  'A'                          NT    3:06.83   40  
     1) Farrell, Janice 58              2) O'Connor, Nona S 60            
     3) Duggan, Suzanne M 65            4) Spurlin, Sherry 60             
                  52.49     1:45.80 (53.31)     2:25.08 (39.28)     3:06.83 (41.75)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buccino, Vicki            66 Southern Masters-24    39.51      38.47   20  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buccino, Vicki            66 Southern Masters-24  1:26.19    1:28.26   20  
                  42.01     1:28.26 (46.25)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buccino, Vicki            66 Southern Masters-24  3:15.07    3:16.65   20  
                  43.55     1:33.25 (49.70)     2:25.46 (52.21)     3:16.65 (51.19)
  2 Duggan, Suzanne M         65 Franco's Fins Ma-24       NT    3:47.69   17  
                  49.37     1:49.33 (59.96)   2:50.90 (1:01.57)     3:47.69 (56.79)
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buccino, Vicki            66 Southern Masters-24  8:23.21    8:14.51   20  
                  43.59     1:31.96 (48.37)     2:21.52 (49.56)     3:11.54 (50.02)
        4:02.26 (50.72)     4:52.81 (50.55)     5:42.87 (50.06)     6:33.16 (50.29)
        7:24.74 (51.58)     8:14.51 (49.77)                                        
 
Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buccino, Vicki            66 Southern Masters-24 28:30.85   27:58.25   20  
                  45.70     1:35.57 (49.87)     2:26.50 (50.93)     3:17.52 (51.02)
        4:08.60 (51.08)     4:59.36 (50.76)     5:50.93 (51.57)     6:41.97 (51.04)
        7:32.89 (50.92)     8:24.10 (51.21)     9:15.51 (51.41)    10:07.13 (51.62)
       10:58.31 (51.18)    11:48.88 (50.57)    12:39.85 (50.97)    13:30.74 (50.89)
       14:21.25 (50.51)    15:12.37 (51.12)    16:03.64 (51.27)    16:54.91 (51.27)
       17:46.33 (51.42)    18:37.47 (51.14)    19:28.32 (50.85)    20:19.43 (51.11)
       21:10.76 (51.33)    22:02.23 (51.47)    22:54.64 (52.41)    23:46.24 (51.60)
       24:37.18 (50.94)    25:28.70 (51.52)    26:19.66 (50.96)    27:10.05 (50.39)
       27:58.25 (48.20)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buccino, Vicki            66 Southern Masters-24    48.35      51.47   20  
  2 Duggan, Suzanne M         65 Franco's Fins Ma-24       NT      51.65   17  
  3 Weber, Mil A              65 Augusta                   NT    1:40.52   16  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buccino, Vicki            66 Southern Masters-24  1:46.39    1:44.07   20  
                  51.34     1:44.07 (52.73)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buccino, Vicki            66 Southern Masters-24  3:41.56    3:48.52   20  
                  56.23     1:54.66 (58.43)     2:53.90 (59.24)     3:48.52 (54.62)
  2 Duggan, Suzanne M         65 Franco's Fins Ma-24       NT    4:11.83   17  
                  58.27   2:03.86 (1:05.59)   3:09.78 (1:05.92)   4:11.83 (1:02.05)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Suzanne M         65 Franco's Fins Ma-24       NT      49.78   20  
  2 Buccino, Vicki            66 Southern Masters-24    51.17      53.59   17  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buccino, Vicki            66 Southern Masters-24  4:04.88    4:17.37   20  
                  57.81   2:04.38 (1:06.57)   3:11.51 (1:07.13)   4:17.37 (1:05.86)
 
Women 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Pat F             72 Southern Masters-24 31:05.04   31:29.43   20  
                  49.95     1:44.86 (54.91)     2:41.70 (56.84)     3:38.73 (57.03)
        4:35.76 (57.03)     5:32.36 (56.60)     6:30.07 (57.71)     7:28.22 (58.15)
        8:26.73 (58.51)     9:23.71 (56.98)    10:22.56 (58.85)    11:21.05 (58.49)
       12:18.87 (57.82)    13:15.88 (57.01)    14:14.05 (58.17)    15:12.06 (58.01)
       16:08.10 (56.04)    17:05.33 (57.23)    18:03.32 (57.99)    19:01.00 (57.68)
       19:58.69 (57.69)    20:55.96 (57.27)    21:53.42 (57.46)    22:51.32 (57.90)
       23:49.24 (57.92)    24:46.00 (56.76)  25:46.66 (1:00.66)    26:44.16 (57.50)
       27:40.89 (56.73)    28:39.97 (59.08)    29:37.06 (57.09)    30:34.34 (57.28)
       31:29.43 (55.09)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Pat F             72 Southern Masters-24    55.87      52.55   20  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Pat F             72 Southern Masters-24  1:51.45    2:01.86   20  
                1:00.52   2:01.86 (1:01.34)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Pat F             72 Southern Masters-24  4:07.03    4:05.63   20  
                1:01.96   2:06.05 (1:04.09)   3:08.40 (1:02.35)     4:05.63 (57.23)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Pat F             72 Southern Masters-24    56.12      57.81   20  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Pat F             72 Southern Masters-24  1:58.73    2:05.13   20  
                  59.80   2:05.13 (1:05.33)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Pat F             72 Southern Masters-24  4:16.90    4:20.47   20  
                  58.56   2:06.09 (1:07.53)   3:15.10 (1:09.01)   4:20.47 (1:05.37)
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Pat F             72 Southern Masters-24  1:55.46    1:53.81   20  
                  55.28     1:53.81 (58.53)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Pat F             72 Southern Masters-24  4:19.11    4:10.89   20  
                  57.96   2:04.00 (1:06.04)   3:15.09 (1:11.09)     4:10.89 (55.80)
 
Men 24 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Masters Swimmers-24  'A'                      NT    1:45.62   40  
     1) Palmerton, Katherine A 22       2) O'Halloran, Cecil M 50         
     3) Sweatman, Tess 24               4) Maynor, Jeff D 33              
                  27.84       55.21 (27.37)     1:21.36 (26.15)     1:45.62 (24.26)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehmann, Karl M           26 Southern Masters-24    22.00      24.15   20  
  2 Giannobile, William M     28 Franco's Fins Ma-24    25.99      25.80   17  
  3 Randall, Keith            29 Southern Masters-24    46.25      49.44   16  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehmann, Karl M           26 Southern Masters-24    50.00      52.89   20  
                  25.51       52.89 (27.38)                                        
  2 Randall, Keith            29 Southern Masters-24  1:57.39    1:49.92   17  
                  50.30     1:49.92 (59.62)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehmann, Karl M           26 Southern Masters-24  1:50.00    1:56.02   20  
                  26.39       55.38 (28.99)     1:25.24 (29.86)     1:56.02 (30.78)
  2 Giannobile, William M     28 Franco's Fins Ma-24  2:10.99    2:06.92   17  
                  27.78       59.08 (31.30)     1:32.47 (33.39)     2:06.92 (34.45)
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Root, Timothy S           29 Southern Masters-24 21:00.00   21:13.80   20  
                  34.04     1:11.53 (37.49)     1:49.98 (38.45)     2:28.51 (38.53)
        3:06.67 (38.16)     3:45.46 (38.79)     4:24.10 (38.64)     5:02.13 (38.03)
        5:40.48 (38.35)     6:19.13 (38.65)     6:58.14 (39.01)     7:36.71 (38.57)
        8:15.81 (39.10)     8:54.83 (39.02)     9:33.34 (38.51)    10:12.57 (39.23)
       10:50.94 (38.37)    11:29.39 (38.45)    12:07.89 (38.50)    12:46.91 (39.02)
       13:25.93 (39.02)    14:05.07 (39.14)    14:44.29 (39.22)    15:23.49 (39.20)
       16:02.97 (39.48)    16:42.45 (39.48)    17:21.53 (39.08)    18:00.53 (39.00)
       18:39.80 (39.27)    19:19.87 (40.07)    19:58.66 (38.79)    20:36.94 (38.28)
       21:13.80 (36.86)
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehmann, Karl M           26 Southern Masters-24  1:03.00    1:11.06   20  
                  33.83     1:11.06 (37.23)                                        
 -- Randall, Keith            29 Southern Masters-24  2:15.51         DQ  
                1:03.57        DQ (1:13.71)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giannobile, William M     28 Franco's Fins Ma-24    28.99      26.43   20  
  2 Randall, Keith            29 Southern Masters-24  1:04.25    1:16.49   17  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehmann, Karl M           26 Southern Masters-24    56.00      59.99   20  
                  27.64       59.99 (32.35)                                        
  2 Giannobile, William M     28 Franco's Fins Ma-24       NT    1:02.52   17  
                  29.25     1:02.52 (33.27)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehmann, Karl M           26 Southern Masters-24    59.00    1:01.67   20  
                  28.97     1:01.67 (32.70)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehmann, Karl M           26 Southern Masters-24  2:05.00    2:13.69   20  
                  27.73     1:02.35 (34.62)     1:42.07 (39.72)     2:13.69 (31.62)
  2 Giannobile, William M     28 Franco's Fins Ma-24  2:22.99    2:20.19   17  
                  27.45     1:03.89 (36.44)     1:47.36 (43.47)     2:20.19 (32.83)
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lachut, Keith             31 Unattached             59.00      57.39   20  
                  28.08       57.39 (29.31)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lachut, Keith             31 Unattached           2:06.00    2:10.16   20  
                  29.66     1:01.74 (32.08)     1:35.51 (33.77)     2:10.16 (34.65)
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lachut, Keith             31 Unattached           5:46.00    5:53.68   20  
                  31.37     1:05.48 (34.11)     1:40.84 (35.36)     2:16.75 (35.91)
        2:52.88 (36.13)     3:29.15 (36.27)     4:05.19 (36.04)     4:41.60 (36.41)
        5:17.99 (36.39)     5:53.68 (35.69)                                        
  2 Malthaner, Kurt           30 Southern Masters-24       NT    6:37.12   17  
                  34.12     1:11.77 (37.65)     1:51.28 (39.51)     2:31.44 (40.16)
        3:12.07 (40.63)     3:53.12 (41.05)     4:35.35 (42.23)     5:17.29 (41.94)
        5:58.87 (41.58)     6:37.12 (38.25)                                        
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lachut, Keith             31 Unattached          21:00.00   20:50.09   20  
                  32.97     1:09.40 (36.43)     1:46.56 (37.16)     2:24.51 (37.95)
        3:02.51 (38.00)     3:40.18 (37.67)     4:18.03 (37.85)     4:56.84 (38.81)
        5:35.72 (38.88)     6:13.68 (37.96)     6:51.74 (38.06)     7:29.82 (38.08)
        8:07.82 (38.00)     8:45.70 (37.88)     9:23.65 (37.95)    10:02.49 (38.84)
       10:41.23 (38.74)    11:19.87 (38.64)    11:57.63 (37.76)    12:36.02 (38.39)
       13:14.41 (38.39)    13:52.78 (38.37)    14:30.95 (38.17)    15:08.44 (37.49)
       15:46.37 (37.93)    16:24.67 (38.30)    17:02.34 (37.67)    17:40.49 (38.15)
       18:18.92 (38.43)    18:57.40 (38.48)    19:35.21 (37.81)    20:13.28 (38.07)
       20:50.09 (36.81)
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lachut, Keith             31 Unattached           2:40.00    2:47.49   20  
                  39.74     1:21.94 (42.20)     2:04.90 (42.96)     2:47.49 (42.59)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lachut, Keith             31 Unattached             29.42      27.15   20  
  2 Malthaner, Kurt           30 Southern Masters-24       NT      30.99   17  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lachut, Keith             31 Unattached           1:04.00    1:05.05   20  
                  27.73     1:05.05 (37.32)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lachut, Keith             31 Unattached           2:44.00    2:44.35   20  
                  33.97     1:14.99 (41.02)     1:59.75 (44.76)     2:44.35 (44.60)
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lachut, Keith             31 Unattached           1:10.00    1:08.64   20  
                  32.90     1:08.64 (35.74)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lachut, Keith             31 Unattached           2:27.00    2:34.93   20  
                  31.91     1:14.19 (42.28)     2:00.99 (46.80)     2:34.93 (33.94)
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lachut, Keith             31 Unattached           5:20.00    5:25.17   20  
 
Men 25-34 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Masters Swimmers-24  'A'                      NT    1:50.58   40  
     1) Malthaner, Kurt 30              2) King, Rebecca L 31             
     3) Wilson, Kendra 31               4) Lehmann, Karl M 26             
                  28.56       58.47 (29.91)     1:25.77 (27.30)     1:50.58 (24.81)
  2 Franco's Fins Masters-24  'A'                          NT    2:04.94   34  
     1) Wild, Kyle C 51                 2) Armstrong, Corine 27           
     3) Lopez, Jessica E 29             4) Giannobile, William M 28       
                  31.11     1:05.40 (34.29)     1:40.30 (34.90)     2:04.94 (24.64)
 
Men 25-34 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Masters Swimmers-24  'A'                      NT    2:38.50   40  
     1) Walton, Ann 50                  2) Matherne, Brett P 47           
     3) Cambias, Rob J 43               4) Oehlerich, Kendra L 30         
                1:02.09     1:36.85 (34.76)     2:05.93 (29.08)     2:38.50 (32.57)
 -- Franco's Fins Masters-24  'A'                          NT   X2:35.82  
     1) Lopez, Jessica E 29             2) Holmes, Doug A 75              
     3) Giannobile, William M 28        4) Henderson, Tina D 41           
                  47.59     1:34.30 (46.71)     2:01.40 (27.10)     2:35.82 (34.42)
 
Men 25-34 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Masters Swimmers-24  'A'                      NT    2:05.24   40  
     1) Fisher, Steven R 49             2) Maynor, Jeff D 33              
     3) Lehmann, Karl M 26              4) Malthaner, Kurt 30             
                  36.22     1:06.91 (30.69)     1:35.22 (28.31)     2:05.24 (30.02)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmall, Thomas H         35 Southern Masters-24       NT      26.42   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmall, Thomas H         35 Southern Masters-24       NT      57.99   20  
                  26.74       57.99 (31.25)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmall, Thomas H         35 Southern Masters-24       NT    1:08.48   20  
                  32.55     1:08.48 (35.93)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmall, Thomas H         35 Southern Masters-24       NT      28.71   20  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cambias, Rob J            43 Southern Masters-24    24.76      25.77   20  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Read, David M             43 Swim Fort Lauder-50    52.41      51.82   20  
                  25.37       51.82 (26.45)                                        
  2 Cambias, Rob J            43 Southern Masters-24    54.74      57.54   17  
                  27.29       57.54 (30.25)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Read, David M             43 Swim Fort Lauder-50  1:54.89    1:52.80   20  
                  27.06       55.79 (28.73)     1:24.30 (28.51)     1:52.80 (28.50)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Read, David M             43 Swim Fort Lauder-50  5:08.11    5:10.66   20  
                  28.17       58.68 (30.51)     1:29.99 (31.31)     2:01.34 (31.35)
        2:32.95 (31.61)     3:04.22 (31.27)     3:35.81 (31.59)     4:07.60 (31.79)
        4:39.57 (31.97)     5:10.66 (31.09)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cambias, Rob J            43 Southern Masters-24    31.95      33.59   20  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cambias, Rob J            43 Southern Masters-24  1:08.34    1:13.20   20  
                  34.47     1:13.20 (38.73)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cambias, Rob J            43 Southern Masters-24  2:42.35    2:42.97   20  
                  36.43     1:17.39 (40.96)     1:59.54 (42.15)     2:42.97 (43.43)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cambias, Rob J            43 Southern Masters-24    26.23      27.86   20  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Read, David M             43 Swim Fort Lauder-50  1:06.12      58.85   20  
                  27.35       58.85 (31.50)                                        
  2 Cambias, Rob J            43 Southern Masters-24    58.83    1:04.84   17  
                  30.14     1:04.84 (34.70)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cambias, Rob J            43 Southern Masters-24  1:05.65    1:06.98   20  
                  32.35     1:06.98 (34.63)                                        
 
Men 35-44 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Masters Swimmers-24  'A'                      NT    1:51.51   40  
     1) Cambias, Rob J 43               2) Poche, Mahlon P 47             
     3) Matherne, Brett P 47            4) Linschoten, Niels J 57         
                  26.37       56.06 (29.69)     1:22.77 (26.71)     1:51.51 (28.74)
 -- Woodlands Masters Swim Team-25  'A'                    NT   X1:43.95  
     1) Davis, Ross C 45                2) Sundahl, Philip J 46           
     3)                                 4) Boak, Thomas D 68              
                  23.29       48.03 (24.74)     1:15.10 (27.07)     1:43.95 (28.85)
 
Men 35-44 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Masters Swimmers-24  'B'                      NT    2:02.96   40  
     1) Yongue, Thomas B 57             2) Saucier, Mariela I 51          
     3) Perret, Michele R 51            4) Poche, Mahlon P 47             
                  30.15       49.21 (19.06)     1:34.64 (45.43)     2:02.96 (28.32)
  2 Southern Masters Swimmers-24  'A'                      NT    2:04.04   34  
     1) Belanger, Marie-Claude 38       2) McKnight, Laurie J 39          
     3) Schmall, Thomas H 35            4) Cambias, Rob J 43              
                  32.24     1:17.99 (45.75)     1:38.95 (20.96)     2:04.04 (25.09)
 
Men 35-44 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Masters Swimmers-24  'A'                      NT    2:10.77   40  
     1) Yongue, Thomas B 57             2) Cambias, Rob J 43              
     3) Poche, Mahlon P 47              4) Schmall, Thomas H 35           
                  37.78     1:11.78 (34.00)     1:44.10 (32.32)     2:10.77 (26.67)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ross C             45 Woodlands Master-25    22.99      23.20   20  
  2 Jaubert, Marcel           47 Southern Masters-24    25.75      26.22   17  
  3 Matherne, Brett P         47 Southern Masters-24    25.80      26.52   16  
  4 Goertz, Harold T          48 Franco's Fins Ma-24    30.00      28.57   15  
  5 Poche, Mahlon P           47 Southern Masters-24    29.31      28.81   14  
  6 Thigpen, Tim J            49 Southern Masters-24    28.00      28.86   13  
  7 McCarthy, Daniel R        47 Franco's Fins Ma-24    32.00      29.79   12  
  8 Beaulieu, John C          48 Southern Masters-24       NT      29.84   11  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaubert, Marcel           47 Southern Masters-24    57.55      57.67   20  
                  27.23       57.67 (30.44)                                        
  2 Matherne, Brett P         47 Southern Masters-24    59.45      58.98   17  
                  28.77       58.98 (30.21)                                        
  3 Fisher, Steven R          49 Southern Masters-24    56.00    1:00.16   16  
                  29.37     1:00.16 (30.79)                                        
  4 Thigpen, Tim J            49 Southern Masters-24  1:03.00    1:04.88   15  
                  31.60     1:04.88 (33.28)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Daniel R        47 Franco's Fins Ma-24  1:10.00    1:06.09   14  
                  32.78     1:06.09 (33.31)                                        
  6 Poche, Mahlon P           47 Southern Masters-24  1:05.38    1:06.76   13  
                  32.79     1:06.76 (33.97)                                        
  7 Goertz, Harold T          48 Franco's Fins Ma-24  1:15.00    1:07.39   12  
                  32.31     1:07.39 (35.08)                                        
  8 Beaulieu, John C          48 Southern Masters-24       NT    1:08.24   11  
                  31.47     1:08.24 (36.77)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sundahl, Philip J         46 Woodlands Master-25  1:57.11    1:56.95   20  
                  27.87       57.30 (29.43)     1:27.01 (29.71)     1:56.95 (29.94)
  2 McCarthy, Daniel R        47 Franco's Fins Ma-24  2:25.00    2:23.48   17  
                  33.72     1:10.23 (36.51)     1:47.70 (37.47)     2:23.48 (35.78)
  3 Poche, Mahlon P           47 Southern Masters-24  2:29.62    2:25.53   16  
                  32.23     1:08.12 (35.89)     1:45.43 (37.31)     2:25.53 (40.10)
  4 Goertz, Harold T          48 Franco's Fins Ma-24  2:40.00    2:26.26   15  
                  33.47     1:10.58 (37.11)     1:48.19 (37.61)     2:26.26 (38.07)
  5 Thigpen, Tim J            49 Southern Masters-24  2:40.00    2:34.23   14  
                  36.15     1:15.97 (39.82)     1:56.16 (40.19)     2:34.23 (38.07)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sundahl, Philip J         46 Woodlands Master-25  5:10.00    5:16.36   20  
                  29.22     1:00.74 (31.52)     1:33.01 (32.27)     2:05.09 (32.08)
        2:37.57 (32.48)     3:09.52 (31.95)     3:41.38 (31.86)     4:13.10 (31.72)
        4:44.76 (31.66)     5:16.36 (31.60)                                        
  2 Fisher, Steven R          49 Southern Masters-24  5:25.00    5:31.61   17  
                  30.87     1:03.77 (32.90)     1:37.38 (33.61)     2:10.97 (33.59)
        2:44.52 (33.55)     3:18.12 (33.60)     3:51.91 (33.79)     4:25.34 (33.43)
        4:58.73 (33.39)     5:31.61 (32.88)                                        
  3 Goertz, Harold T          48 Franco's Fins Ma-24  6:45.00    6:36.70   16  
                  33.56     1:11.12 (37.56)     1:50.29 (39.17)     2:30.63 (40.34)
        3:11.35 (40.72)     3:52.73 (41.38)     4:34.39 (41.66)     5:15.67 (41.28)
        5:57.46 (41.79)     6:36.70 (39.24)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Daniel R        47 Franco's Fins Ma-24  6:45.00    6:38.86   15  
                  35.67     1:15.48 (39.81)     1:56.23 (40.75)     2:37.99 (41.76)
        3:19.60 (41.61)     4:00.87 (41.27)     4:42.21 (41.34)     5:22.69 (40.48)
        6:02.42 (39.73)     6:38.86 (36.44)                                        
  5 Beaulieu, John C          48 Southern Masters-24       NT    7:02.09   14  
                  32.89     1:11.72 (38.83)     1:54.68 (42.96)     2:37.68 (43.00)
        3:22.35 (44.67)     4:06.97 (44.62)     4:50.80 (43.83)   6:19.97 (1:29.17)
        7:02.09 (42.12)                                                            
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Steven R          49 Southern Masters-24 18:45.00   18:40.66   20  
                  32.30     1:06.24 (33.94)     1:40.66 (34.42)     2:15.14 (34.48)
        2:49.62 (34.48)     3:24.54 (34.92)     3:59.15 (34.61)     4:33.10 (33.95)
        5:07.25 (34.15)     5:41.19 (33.94)     6:15.17 (33.98)     6:49.09 (33.92)
        7:23.08 (33.99)     7:57.29 (34.21)     8:31.04 (33.75)     9:05.03 (33.99)
        9:39.01 (33.98)    10:12.97 (33.96)    10:46.96 (33.99)    11:20.90 (33.94)
       11:54.74 (33.84)    12:28.64 (33.90)    13:02.48 (33.84)    13:36.28 (33.80)
       14:10.15 (33.87)    14:44.02 (33.87)    15:18.24 (34.22)    15:52.13 (33.89)
       16:26.15 (34.02)    17:00.03 (33.88)    17:33.74 (33.71)    18:07.46 (33.72)
       18:40.66 (33.20)
  2 McCarthy, Daniel R        47 Franco's Fins Ma-24 23:30.00   23:18.02   17  
                  36.98     1:18.40 (41.42)     2:01.23 (42.83)     2:44.54 (43.31)
        3:27.92 (43.38)     4:11.56 (43.64)   5:38.26 (1:26.70)     6:20.90 (42.64)
        7:03.80 (42.90)     7:46.80 (43.00)     8:30.09 (43.29)                    
            9:12.71 ( )     9:55.59 (42.88)    10:38.27 (42.68)    11:21.27 (43.00)
       12:04.16 (42.89)    12:46.65 (42.49)    13:29.02 (42.37)    14:11.45 (42.43)
       14:53.92 (42.47)    15:36.88 (42.96)    16:19.44 (42.56)    17:02.08 (42.64)
       17:43.91 (41.83)    18:26.89 (42.98)    19:09.36 (42.47)    19:51.83 (42.47)
       20:34.23 (42.40)    21:15.65 (41.42)    21:57.10 (41.45)    22:38.92 (41.82)
       23:18.02 (39.10)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sundahl, Philip J         46 Woodlands Master-25    27.87      28.04   20  
  2 Matherne, Brett P         47 Southern Masters-24    30.78      30.88   17  
  3 Goertz, Harold T          48 Franco's Fins Ma-24    44.00      39.59   16  
  4 Poche, Mahlon P           47 Southern Masters-24    38.69      40.89   15  
  5 McCarthy, Daniel R        47 Franco's Fins Ma-24    45.00      49.53   14  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ross C             45 Woodlands Master-25    56.56      56.97   20  
                  27.78       56.97 (29.19)                                        
  2 Sundahl, Philip J         46 Woodlands Master-25    58.21      58.92   17  
                  29.59       58.92 (29.33)                                        
  3 Matherne, Brett P         47 Southern Masters-24  1:09.83    1:09.35   16  
                  34.38     1:09.35 (34.97)                                        
  4 Fisher, Steven R          49 Southern Masters-24  1:08.00    1:19.34   15  
                  40.13     1:19.34 (39.21)                                        
  5 Beaulieu, John C          48 Southern Masters-24       NT    1:22.41   14  
                  40.17     1:22.41 (42.24)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sundahl, Philip J         46 Woodlands Master-25  2:05.77    2:08.47   20  
                  30.94     1:03.80 (32.86)     1:36.86 (33.06)     2:08.47 (31.61)
  2 Thigpen, Tim J            49 Southern Masters-24  2:58.00    2:53.19   17  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ross C             45 Woodlands Master-25    32.99      31.63   20  
  2 Matherne, Brett P         47 Southern Masters-24    34.22      33.40   17  
  3 Goertz, Harold T          48 Franco's Fins Ma-24    44.00      37.14   16  
  4 Poche, Mahlon P           47 Southern Masters-24    42.16      39.36   15  
  5 McCarthy, Daniel R        47 Franco's Fins Ma-24    45.00      40.17   14  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaubert, Marcel           47 Southern Masters-24  1:12.71    1:12.91   20  
                  34.21     1:12.91 (38.70)                                        
  2 Matherne, Brett P         47 Southern Masters-24  1:12.57    1:13.21   17  
                  34.88     1:13.21 (38.33)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Daniel R        47 Franco's Fins Ma-24  1:35.00    1:26.51   16  
                  41.76     1:26.51 (44.75)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ross C             45 Woodlands Master-25  2:30.30    2:27.53   20  
                  33.11     1:10.48 (37.37)     1:48.63 (38.15)     2:27.53 (38.90)
  2 McCarthy, Daniel R        47 Franco's Fins Ma-24  3:20.00    3:15.08   17  
                  45.57     1:35.53 (49.96)     2:26.16 (50.63)     3:15.08 (48.92)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goertz, Harold T          48 Franco's Fins Ma-24    36.00      30.92   20  
  2 Poche, Mahlon P           47 Southern Masters-24    34.21      32.04   17  
  3 Thigpen, Tim J            49 Southern Masters-24    35.00      32.13   16  
  4 Beaulieu, John C          48 Southern Masters-24       NT      36.21   15  
  5 McCarthy, Daniel R        47 Franco's Fins Ma-24    45.00      39.33   14  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ross C             45 Woodlands Master-25    55.55      56.07   20  
                  26.12       56.07 (29.95)                                        
  2 Goertz, Harold T          48 Franco's Fins Ma-24  1:40.00    1:22.29   17  
                  36.29     1:22.29 (46.00)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ross C             45 Woodlands Master-25  2:04.40    2:08.85   20  
                  28.61     1:01.60 (32.99)     1:35.80 (34.20)     2:08.85 (33.05)
  2 Sundahl, Philip J         46 Woodlands Master-25  2:12.00    2:14.75   17  
                  29.62     1:03.40 (33.78)     1:38.79 (35.39)     2:14.75 (35.96)
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ross C             45 Woodlands Master-25    57.57      58.31   20  
                  26.53       58.31 (31.78)                                        
  2 Matherne, Brett P         47 Southern Masters-24  1:03.96    1:05.39   17  
                  31.03     1:05.39 (34.36)                                        
  3 Jaubert, Marcel           47 Southern Masters-24  1:06.66    1:06.48   16  
                  31.82     1:06.48 (34.66)                                        
  4 Goertz, Harold T          48 Franco's Fins Ma-24  1:35.00    1:15.25   15  
                  37.57     1:15.25 (37.68)                                        
  5 Thigpen, Tim J            49 Southern Masters-24  1:20.00    1:15.87   14  
                  35.31     1:15.87 (40.56)                                        
  6 Poche, Mahlon P           47 Southern Masters-24  1:20.57    1:18.19   13  
                  36.11     1:18.19 (42.08)                                        
  7 McCarthy, Daniel R        47 Franco's Fins Ma-24  1:30.00    1:25.81   12  
                  45.52     1:25.81 (40.29)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ross C             45 Woodlands Master-25  2:05.50    2:05.78   20  
                  27.70       59.67 (31.97)     1:36.65 (36.98)     2:05.78 (29.13)
  2 Thigpen, Tim J            49 Southern Masters-24  2:50.00    2:45.05   17  
                  33.53     1:16.98 (43.45)     2:05.24 (48.26)     2:45.05 (39.81)
  3 Goertz, Harold T          48 Franco's Fins Ma-24  3:00.00    2:53.40   16  
                  36.86     1:25.06 (48.20)     2:16.25 (51.19)     2:53.40 (37.15)
  4 Poche, Mahlon P           47 Southern Masters-24  3:49.52    3:02.57   15  
                  33.70     1:22.55 (48.85)     2:19.80 (57.25)     3:02.57 (42.77)
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sundahl, Philip J         46 Woodlands Master-25  4:40.00    4:39.13   20  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Halloran, Cecil M       50 Southern Masters-24    32.00      27.82   20  
  2 Boudreaux, Alfred P       53 Southern Masters-24    40.00      30.40   17  
  3 Wild, Kyle C              51 Franco's Fins Ma-24    43.00      30.44   16  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Halloran, Cecil M       50 Southern Masters-24  1:00.00    1:01.03   20  
                  30.32     1:01.03 (30.71)                                        
  2 Boudreaux, Alfred P       53 Southern Masters-24  1:15.00    1:06.35   17  
                  32.94     1:06.35 (33.41)                                        
  3 Wild, Kyle C              51 Franco's Fins Ma-24  1:15.00    1:09.63   16  
                  34.17     1:09.63 (35.46)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niedrich, Ronald W        52 Southern Masters-24  2:11.50    2:09.61   20  
                  30.66     1:03.73 (33.07)     1:37.06 (33.33)     2:09.61 (32.55)
  2 Wild, Kyle C              51 Franco's Fins Ma-24  2:45.00    2:41.18   17  
                  36.87     1:17.31 (40.44)     1:59.21 (41.90)     2:41.18 (41.97)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boudreaux, Alfred P       53 Southern Masters-24  8:00.00    6:32.12   20  
                  35.61     1:14.04 (38.43)     1:53.09 (39.05)     2:32.77 (39.68)
        3:12.88 (40.11)     3:53.42 (40.54)     4:33.59 (40.17)     5:14.80 (41.21)
        5:54.56 (39.76)     6:32.12 (37.56)                                        
  2 O'Halloran, Cecil M       50 Southern Masters-24  7:30.00    6:44.48   17  
                  35.41     1:13.37 (37.96)     1:53.05 (39.68)     2:32.81 (39.76)
        3:14.20 (41.39)     3:55.76 (41.56)     4:38.39 (42.63)     5:21.06 (42.67)
        6:04.61 (43.55)     6:44.48 (39.87)                                        
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boudreaux, Alfred P       53 Southern Masters-24 24:00.00   22:57.94   20  
                  38.43     1:19.31 (40.88)     2:00.07 (40.76)     2:41.26 (41.19)
        3:22.86 (41.60)     4:03.61 (40.75)     4:45.34 (41.73)     5:26.60 (41.26)
        6:07.81 (41.21)     6:49.45 (41.64)     7:30.68 (41.23)     8:12.25 (41.57)
        8:53.68 (41.43)     9:35.62 (41.94)    10:18.62 (43.00)    11:01.07 (42.45)
       11:44.13 (43.06)    12:27.40 (43.27)    13:10.72 (43.32)    13:53.81 (43.09)
       14:36.50 (42.69)    15:19.02 (42.52)    16:01.74 (42.72)    16:43.93 (42.19)
       17:26.49 (42.56)    18:08.21 (41.72)    18:50.37 (42.16)    19:33.12 (42.75)
       20:16.43 (43.31)    20:58.10 (41.67)    21:39.31 (41.21)    22:21.54 (42.23)
       22:57.94 (36.40)
  2 O'Halloran, Cecil M       50 Southern Masters-24 25:00.00   24:08.98   17  
                  38.47     1:19.84 (41.37)     2:02.57 (42.73)     2:46.78 (44.21)
        3:31.09 (44.31)     4:14.97 (43.88)     4:59.43 (44.46)     5:43.85 (44.42)
        6:27.91 (44.06)     7:12.39 (44.48)     7:55.85 (43.46)     8:39.95 (44.10)
        9:24.45 (44.50)    10:08.82 (44.37)    10:53.68 (44.86)    11:38.10 (44.42)
       12:22.07 (43.97)    13:06.25 (44.18)    13:49.58 (43.33)    14:33.34 (43.76)
       15:17.58 (44.24)    16:01.82 (44.24)    16:46.97 (45.15)    17:31.65 (44.68)
       18:17.04 (45.39)    19:02.03 (44.99)    19:47.12 (45.09)    20:32.85 (45.73)
       21:17.53 (44.68)    22:02.37 (44.84)    22:46.22 (43.85)    23:29.54 (43.32)
       24:08.98 (39.44)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wild, Kyle C              51 Franco's Fins Ma-24    43.00      39.51   20  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wild, Kyle C              51 Franco's Fins Ma-24  1:30.00    1:27.19   20  
                  43.80     1:27.19 (43.39)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niedrich, Ronald W        52 Southern Masters-24  1:13.50    1:11.66   20  
                  33.89     1:11.66 (37.77)                                        
  2 Murphy, Kevin             53 Southern Masters-24       NT    1:46.18   17  
                  46.77     1:46.18 (59.41)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boudreaux, Alfred P       53 Southern Masters-24    45.00      42.78   20  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niedrich, Ronald W        52 Southern Masters-24  1:06.50    1:05.32   20  
                  31.38     1:05.32 (33.94)                                        
  2 Wild, Kyle C              51 Franco's Fins Ma-24  1:20.00    1:23.57   17  
                  38.99     1:23.57 (44.58)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niedrich, Ronald W        52 Southern Masters-24  2:24.50    2:19.72   20  
                  28.83     1:07.03 (38.20)     1:46.99 (39.96)     2:19.72 (32.73)
 
Men 45-54 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Masters Swimmers-24  'A'                      NT    1:56.08   40  
     1) Fisher, Steven R 49             2) Santini, Stephanie 52          
     3) Frederic, Chris 47              4) Matherne, Brett P 47           
                  28.88       59.61 (30.73)     1:29.50 (29.89)     1:56.08 (26.58)
  2 Franco's Fins Masters-24  'A'                          NT    2:06.11   34  
     1) Goertz, Harold T 48             2) Frey, Amy 50                   
     3) Salvetti, Kirsty L 48           4) McCarthy, Daniel R 47          
                  28.80     1:01.32 (32.52)     1:36.43 (35.11)     2:06.11 (29.68)
 
Men 45-54 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franco's Fins Masters-24  'A'                          NT    2:00.15   40  
     1) Goertz, Harold T 48             2) Wild, Kyle C 51                
     3) Proctor, Thomas C 62            4) McCarthy, Daniel R 47          
                  28.32     1:01.62 (33.30)     1:30.68 (29.06)     2:00.15 (29.47)
 
Men 45-54 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Masters Swimmers-24  'A'                      NT    2:11.39   40  
     1) Beaulieu, John C 48             2) Matherne, Brett P 47           
     3) Thigpen, Tim J 49               4) Linschoten, Niels J 57         
                  36.87     1:10.62 (33.75)     1:42.30 (31.68)     2:11.39 (29.09)
  2 Franco's Fins Masters-24  'A'                          NT    2:28.65   34  
     1) Proctor, Thomas C 62            2) Sigerson, Robert A 74          
     3) Goertz, Harold T 48             4) McCarthy, Daniel R 47          
                  37.16     1:22.99 (45.83)     1:58.71 (35.72)     2:28.65 (29.94)
 
Men 45-54 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Masters Swimmers-24  'A'                      NT    2:23.18   40  
     1) Poche, Mahlon P 47              2) Linschoten, Niels J 57         
     3) Frederic, Chris 47              4) Many, Cecile 57                
                  39.02     1:15.18 (36.16)     1:47.83 (32.65)     2:23.18 (35.35)
  2 Franco's Fins Masters-24  'B'                          NT    2:45.60   34  
     1) Dutel, Yolande H 53             2) Frey, Amy 50                   
     3) Goertz, Harold T 48             4) McCarthy, Daniel R 47          
                1:01.94     1:44.64 (42.70)     2:15.13 (30.49)     2:45.60 (30.47)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linschoten, Niels J       57 Southern Masters-24    37.00      29.07   20  
  2 Yongue, Thomas B          57 Southern Masters-24    29.65      29.94   17  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Scott             55 Southern Masters-24    57.24      57.54   20  
                  26.90       57.54 (30.64)                                        
  2 Linschoten, Niels J       57 Southern Masters-24  1:08.00    1:04.28   17  
                  31.35     1:04.28 (32.93)                                        
  3 Yongue, Thomas B          57 Southern Masters-24  1:30.00    1:06.39   16  
                  31.56     1:06.39 (34.83)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linschoten, Niels J       57 Southern Masters-24  2:38.00    2:21.47   20  
                  32.64     1:08.14 (35.50)     1:45.53 (37.39)     2:21.47 (35.94)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yongue, Thomas B          57 Southern Masters-24       NT    7:17.62   20  
                  35.99     1:15.84 (39.85)     1:57.75 (41.91)     2:42.21 (44.46)
        3:27.34 (45.13)     4:13.45 (46.11)     4:59.84 (46.39)     5:46.15 (46.31)
        6:33.28 (47.13)     7:17.62 (44.34)                                        
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Scott             55 Southern Masters-24 22:06.00   21:49.86   20  
                  33.33     1:10.59 (37.26)     1:49.48 (38.89)     2:27.85 (38.37)
        3:06.45 (38.60)     3:45.96 (39.51)     4:25.30 (39.34)     5:04.67 (39.37)
        5:44.20 (39.53)     6:24.10 (39.90)     7:04.54 (40.44)     7:45.05 (40.51)
        8:25.24 (40.19)     9:05.80 (40.56)     9:45.99 (40.19)    10:26.85 (40.86)
       11:07.88 (41.03)    11:49.40 (41.52)    12:29.93 (40.53)    13:11.55 (41.62)
       13:52.80 (41.25)    14:33.47 (40.67)    15:13.60 (40.13)    15:53.68 (40.08)
       16:33.67 (39.99)    17:13.33 (39.66)    17:53.13 (39.80)    18:32.83 (39.70)
       19:12.97 (40.14)    19:52.69 (39.72)    20:32.31 (39.62)    21:11.37 (39.06)
       21:49.86 (38.49)
  2 Ellison, Gregory W        59 Southern Masters-24 22:07.00   22:16.27   17  
                  34.52     1:12.92 (38.40)     1:52.29 (39.37)     2:32.40 (40.11)
        3:15.49 (43.09)     3:56.00 (40.51)     4:38.45 (42.45)     5:01.62 (23.17)
        5:18.41 (16.79)     5:58.77 (40.36)     6:39.71 (40.94)     7:20.41 (40.70)
        8:01.02 (40.61)   9:21.93 (1:20.91)    10:02.72 (40.79)    10:43.06 (40.34)
       11:25.61 (42.55)    12:06.25 (40.64)    12:46.78 (40.53)    13:27.68 (40.90)
       14:08.28 (40.60)    14:48.89 (40.61)    15:29.65 (40.76)    16:10.89 (41.24)
       16:51.38 (40.49)    17:32.77 (41.39)    18:14.51 (41.74)    18:54.72 (40.21)
       19:35.37 (40.65)    20:15.85 (40.48)    20:56.67 (40.82)    21:37.08 (40.41)
       22:16.27 (39.19)
  3 Yongue, Thomas B          57 Southern Masters-24 25:30.00   24:49.06   16  
                  39.75     1:20.55 (40.80)     2:03.47 (42.92)     2:47.22 (43.75)
        3:31.79 (44.57)     4:16.17 (44.38)     5:01.33 (45.16)     5:46.10 (44.77)
        6:31.49 (45.39)     7:16.71 (45.22)     8:02.25 (45.54)     8:47.53 (45.28)
        9:33.04 (45.51)    10:18.77 (45.73)    11:04.64 (45.87)    11:50.68 (46.04)
       12:36.38 (45.70)    13:21.92 (45.54)    14:07.66 (45.74)    14:53.39 (45.73)
       15:39.86 (46.47)    16:25.90 (46.04)    17:11.87 (45.97)    17:57.55 (45.68)
       18:44.13 (46.58)    19:29.77 (45.64)    20:16.73 (46.96)    21:02.96 (46.23)
       21:50.13 (47.17)    22:37.01 (46.88)    23:23.38 (46.37)    24:07.18 (43.80)
       24:49.06 (41.88)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yongue, Thomas B          57 Southern Masters-24  1:40.00    1:23.54   20  
                  41.18     1:23.54 (42.36)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linschoten, Niels J       57 Southern Masters-24    50.00      36.26   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linschoten, Niels J       57 Southern Masters-24  2:00.00    1:23.92   20  
                  39.50     1:23.92 (44.42)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Scott             55 Southern Masters-24    27.50      28.12   20  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Scott             55 Southern Masters-24  2:37.71    2:37.25   20  
                  30.74   2:03.21 (1:32.47)     2:37.25 (34.04)                    
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Thomas C         62 Franco's Fins Ma-24    31.00      29.29   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Thomas C         62 Franco's Fins Ma-24  1:11.00    1:05.85   20  
                  31.60     1:05.85 (34.25)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Thomas C         62 Franco's Fins Ma-24  2:35.00    2:32.11   20  
                  37.27     1:16.55 (39.28)     1:56.10 (39.55)     2:32.11 (36.01)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Thomas C         62 Franco's Fins Ma-24    35.00      36.44   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Thomas C         62 Franco's Fins Ma-24  1:19.00    1:28.43   20  
                  42.92     1:28.43 (45.51)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Thomas C         62 Franco's Fins Ma-24    32.00      31.77   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Thomas C         62 Franco's Fins Ma-24  1:18.00    1:25.28   20  
                  38.26     1:25.28 (47.02)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Thomas C         62 Franco's Fins Ma-24  1:40.00    1:20.12   20  
                  35.80     1:20.12 (44.32)                                        
 
Men 55-64 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Masters Swimmers-24  'A'                      NT    2:09.54   40  
     1) Linschoten, Niels J 57          2) Sabatier, Diane R 56           
     3) Williams, Dale B 59             4) Beaulieu, John C 48            
                  29.31     1:07.60 (38.29)     1:40.49 (32.89)     2:09.54 (29.05)
 -- Franco's Fins Masters-24  'A'                          NT   X2:45.24  
     1) Farrell, Janice 58              2) Sigerson, Robert A 74          
     3) Spurlin, Sherry 60              4) Holmes, Doug A 75              
                  54.99     1:29.19 (34.20)     2:10.71 (41.52)     2:45.24 (34.53)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Ed                  68 Crimson Tide Mas-15    27.32      28.06   20  
  2 Boak, Thomas D            68 Woodlands Master-25    29.00      28.98   17  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boak, Thomas D            68 Woodlands Master-25  1:04.00    1:05.58   20  
                  31.53     1:05.58 (34.05)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Ed                  68 Crimson Tide Mas-15    33.92      34.58   20  
  2 Boak, Thomas D            68 Woodlands Master-25    36.00      37.12   17  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boak, Thomas D            68 Woodlands Master-25  1:30.00    1:20.85   20  
                  39.53     1:20.85 (41.32)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boak, Thomas D            68 Woodlands Master-25  3:10.00    2:58.52   20  
                  44.07     1:29.96 (45.89)     2:15.13 (45.17)     2:58.52 (43.39)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boak, Thomas D            68 Woodlands Master-25    36.00      35.13   20  
  2 Reed, Ed                  68 Crimson Tide Mas-15    34.79      35.39   17  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Ed                  68 Crimson Tide Mas-15  1:19.17    1:19.21   20  
                  38.76     1:19.21 (40.45)                                        
  2 Boak, Thomas D            68 Woodlands Master-25  1:29.00    1:20.39   17  
                  38.49     1:20.39 (41.90)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Ed                  68 Crimson Tide Mas-15  1:09.70    1:09.97   20  
                  33.71     1:09.97 (36.26)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Ed                  68 Crimson Tide Mas-15  2:51.07    2:38.70   20  
                  35.42     1:20.02 (44.60)     2:04.42 (44.40)     2:38.70 (34.28)
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Ed                  68 Crimson Tide Mas-15  5:56.26    5:50.05   20  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sigerson, Robert A        74 Franco's Fins Ma-24    35.00      35.22   20  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sigerson, Robert A        74 Franco's Fins Ma-24  1:18.57    1:18.64   20  
                  36.60     1:18.64 (42.04)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sigerson, Robert A        74 Franco's Fins Ma-24  3:01.00    2:57.83   20  
                  38.85     1:23.43 (44.58)   2:57.83 (1:34.40)                    
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sigerson, Robert A        74 Franco's Fins Ma-24  8:00.00    8:03.35   20  
                  39.75     1:25.75 (46.00)     2:14.85 (49.10)     3:04.13 (49.28)
        3:53.97 (49.84)     4:44.78 (50.81)     5:35.60 (50.82)     6:26.09 (50.49)
        7:16.16 (50.07)     8:03.35 (47.19)                                        
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sigerson, Robert A        74 Franco's Fins Ma-24 28:00.00   28:02.03   20  
                  42.78     1:30.43 (47.65)     2:21.68 (51.25)     3:11.14 (49.46)
        3:59.63 (48.49)     4:51.78 (52.15)     5:42.16 (50.38)     6:33.31 (51.15)
        7:24.47 (51.16)     8:15.84 (51.37)     9:07.47 (51.63)     9:59.60 (52.13)
       10:51.23 (51.63)    11:42.05 (50.82)    12:33.79 (51.74)    13:26.09 (52.30)
       14:19.10 (53.01)    15:12.42 (53.32)    16:03.08 (50.66)    16:54.98 (51.90)
       17:47.12 (52.14)    18:38.77 (51.65)    19:30.73 (51.96)    20:22.27 (51.54)
       21:15.73 (53.46)    22:05.84 (50.11)    22:57.31 (51.47)    23:49.30 (51.99)
       24:42.73 (53.43)    25:33.70 (50.97)    26:23.25 (49.55)    27:13.29 (50.04)
       28:02.03 (48.74)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sigerson, Robert A        74 Franco's Fins Ma-24       NT      52.21   20  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sigerson, Robert A        74 Franco's Fins Ma-24    45.00      46.48   20  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sigerson, Robert A        74 Franco's Fins Ma-24  1:50.00    1:46.51   20  
                  49.64     1:46.51 (56.87)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sigerson, Robert A        74 Franco's Fins Ma-24  4:02.00    4:00.61   20  
                  52.80   1:53.28 (1:00.48)   2:58.21 (1:04.93)   4:00.61 (1:02.40)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sigerson, Robert A        74 Franco's Fins Ma-24    52.00      53.15   20  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sigerson, Robert A        74 Franco's Fins Ma-24  1:40.00    1:41.92   20  
                  50.48     1:41.92 (51.44)                                        
 
Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Doug A            75 Franco's Fins Ma-24 32:50.00   30:14.11   20  
                  42.13     1:30.46 (48.33)     2:20.35 (49.89)     3:11.03 (50.68)
        4:02.17 (51.14)     4:55.25 (53.08)     5:48.21 (52.96)     6:41.92 (53.71)
        7:36.56 (54.64)     8:31.97 (55.41)     9:27.86 (55.89)    10:23.44 (55.58)
       11:19.31 (55.87)    12:15.06 (55.75)    13:10.82 (55.76)    14:06.58 (55.76)
       15:03.75 (57.17)    15:58.90 (55.15)    16:54.15 (55.25)    17:49.65 (55.50)
       18:46.33 (56.68)    19:42.54 (56.21)    20:40.16 (57.62)    21:38.62 (58.46)
       22:36.52 (57.90)    23:35.30 (58.78)    24:33.45 (58.15)    25:31.37 (57.92)
       26:29.92 (58.55)    27:28.64 (58.72)    28:26.42 (57.78)    29:22.42 (56.00)
       30:14.11 (51.69)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Doug A            75 Franco's Fins Ma-24    40.30      42.07   20  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Doug A            75 Franco's Fins Ma-24  1:37.00    1:36.52   20  
                  47.17     1:36.52 (49.35)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Doug A            75 Franco's Fins Ma-24  3:46.00    3:28.20   20  
                  49.16     1:41.64 (52.48)     2:35.82 (54.18)     3:28.20 (52.38)
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Doug A            75 Franco's Fins Ma-24  1:36.00    1:39.57   20  
                  45.47     1:39.57 (54.10)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Doug A            75 Franco's Fins Ma-24    45.50      41.66   20  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Doug A            75 Franco's Fins Ma-24  1:45.00    1:38.25   20  
                  45.31     1:38.25 (52.94)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Doug A            75 Franco's Fins Ma-24  4:00.00    3:45.10   20  
                  49.48     1:48.56 (59.08)     2:48.09 (59.53)     3:45.10 (57.01)
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Doug A            75 Franco's Fins Ma-24  1:43.50    1:35.41   20  
                  42.58     1:35.41 (52.83)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Doug A            75 Franco's Fins Ma-24  3:50.00    3:31.38   20  
                  41.81     1:34.93 (53.12)   2:41.94 (1:07.01)     3:31.38 (49.44)
 
Men 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Doug A            75 Franco's Fins Ma-24  8:00.00    6:57.90   20